Young Asher.jpgAshers Dreams was founded by Asher Bryan in response to various revelations received through his dreams.  These dreams informed him that if he did not change his way of life, that he would, in fact, die. Whether this was metaphysical or physically dying, Asher chose not to waste time with his spirit. He was destined for something greater than simply making money. He possesses a life and a soul purpose to fulfill that which only he is able to do. After many hours of meditation, Asher decided to help the world by becoming a  “light-worker“with his Visions and Dream Interpretation.

Asher Bryan is 20 years old, born November 21st, 1995 and has not always walked the path of light. After life threatening situations and many bumps to the head, Asher decided to change his life direction and now preaches peace unto all. Asher lives 30 minutes outside of Chicago, IL and 12 blocks away from Gary, In- two of the most violent  places in the United States. However, this only encourages him to further his walk as a Being of Light.

Asher Bryan: Metaphysician,Light-Worker, Dreamer, Master of his Own Mind, & Infinite Being.
Birth Name: Bryan C. White

 

I lean not on my own understanding, but that which is granted to me by the Father, the  Almighty God, The Alpha, and The Omega.

If you are interested in the website: Be sure not to miss my heavy hitting articles about Dream Interpretation, Dream Analysis, and How to Lucid Dream.